比较 0
中国 | 中文
您现在可以比较 6 个产品中的

SafetyNET p – 交换机

PSSnet SLL(下层交换机)交换机适合规模较小的网络。PSSnet SHL(上层交换机)交换机适合规模较大的网络。

产品物料号 描述
380600

Industrial Ethernet Switch, unmanaged 5 x Standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45 Ports.

380601

Industrial Ethernet Switch, managed, 8 x Standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45 Ports, ring redundancy, MRP.

380602

Industrial Ethernet Switch, managed, 6 x Standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45 Ports, 2 x 100BASE-FX Multimode SC Ports, ring redundancy MRP.

380650

Industrial Ethernet Switch, managed, 6 x Standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45, 2 x 100BASE-FX Singlemode SC Ports, ring redundancy MRP.

380604

Industrial Ethernet Switch, unmanaged 4 x Standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45 Ports, 1 x 100BASE-FX Multimode SC Port.

下载

正在加载数据,请稍候

正在加载数据,请稍候