Compare 0
Global Site | english
You have now of 6 products to compare

SafetyNET p – Switches

The PSSnet SLL (Switch Low Layer) switches are suitable for smaller networks. The PSSnet SHL (Switch High Layer) switches are suitable for larger networks.

Filter
Product number Description
380600

Industrial Ethernet Switch, unmanaged 5 x Standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45 Ports.

380601

Industrial Ethernet Switch, managed, 8 x Standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45 Ports, ring redundancy, MRP.

380602

Industrial Ethernet Switch, managed, 6 x Standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45 Ports, 2 x 100BASE-FX Multimode SC Ports, ring redundancy MRP.

380650

Industrial Ethernet Switch, managed, 6 x Standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45, 2 x 100BASE-FX Singlemode SC Ports, ring redundancy MRP.

380604

Industrial Ethernet Switch, unmanaged 4 x Standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45 Ports, 1 x 100BASE-FX Multimode SC Port.

Download

Please wait while data is being loaded

Please wait while data is being loaded