Compare 0
Video tutorials
Australia | english
You have now of 6 products to compare

SafetyNET p – Switches

The PSSnet SLL (Switch Low Layer) switches are suitable for smaller networks. The PSSnet SHL (Switch High Layer) switches are suitable for larger networks.

Filter
Products
Product number
Description
Options
Price
Quantity/Availability

PSSnet SLL 5T

Industrial Ethernet Switch, unmanaged 5 x Standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45 Ports.

Compare Download

PSSnet SHL 8T MRP

Industrial Ethernet Switch, managed, 8 x Standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45 Ports, ring redundancy, MRP.

Compare Download

PSSnet SHL 6T 2FMMSC MRP

Industrial Ethernet Switch, managed, 6 x Standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45 Ports, 2 x 100BASE-FX Multimode SC Ports, ring redundancy MRP.

Compare Download

PSSnet SHL 6T 2FSMSC MRP

Industrial Ethernet Switch, managed, 6 x Standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45, 2 x 100BASE-FX Singlemode SC Ports, ring redundancy MRP.

Compare Download

PSSnet SLL 4T 1FMMSC

Industrial Ethernet Switch, unmanaged 4 x Standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45 Ports, 1 x 100BASE-FX Multimode SC Port.

Compare Download

Download

Please wait while data is being loaded

Please wait while data is being loaded